Участници

Участници
УЛТРА

Номер Име Пол Клуб Националност Град Статус
 1  Евелина Чакърова  жена  Beerunning Bastards  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 2  Атанас Атанасов  мъж  –  България  Стара Загора ПОТВЪРДЕН
 3  Виктор Ерменков  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 4  Васил Динев  мъж  5kmrun  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 5  Ася Борисова  жена  CC Green Way Team  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 6  Цветан Георгиев  мъж  iRun  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 7  Димитър Карабахчиев  мъж  КК Варна / iRun  България  Варна ПОТВЪРДЕН
 8  Йордан Нечев  мъж  Green Way Team  България  Карлово ПОТВЪРДЕН
 9  Светослав Трайков  мъж  BT Revolution  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 10 Калоян Илиев  мъж  Dream Team  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 11 Марио Илиев  мъж  Dream Team  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 12 Виктория Данова  жена  Asics Run Team  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 13 Сергей Райков  мъж  Украйна  Плевен ПОТВЪРДЕН
 14 Светослав Казаков  мъж  Арзус  България  Стара Загора ПОТВЪРДЕН
 15 Мартин Мургин  мъж  СК София  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 16 Никола Пенчев  мъж  Софийски Планински Клуб  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 17 Даниел Дилков  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 18 Калин Веждаров  мъж  КК Варна  България  Варна ПОТВЪРДЕН
 19 Калоян Лобутов  мъж  –  България  Самоков ПОТВЪРДЕН
 20 Анелия Карагьозян жена Илчов баир  България  Шумен ПОТВЪРДЕН
 21 Борислав Миланов  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 22 Радослав Свирецов  мъж  Europool  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 23 Иконом Филипов  мъж  Русенското консулство  България  Русе ПОТВЪРДЕН
 24 Николай Йончев  мъж  Русенското консулство  България  Русе ПОТВЪРДЕН
 25 Христина Козарева  жена  Узана Габрово  България  Габрово ПОТВЪРДЕН
 26 Михаил Димитров  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 27 Николай Кабаджов  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 28 Генади Чуканов  мъж  –  България  Козлодуй ПОТВЪРДЕН
 29 Димитър Георгиев  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 30 Емил Филипов  мъж  България  Плевен ПОТВЪРДЕН
 31 Мартин Панайотов  мъж БиС Варна  България  Варна ПОТВЪРДЕН
 32 Павел Матеев  мъж Green Way Team  България  Кардиф ПОТВЪРДЕН
 33 Венцислава Цачева  жена Устрем  България  Варна ПОТВЪРДЕН
 34 Светослав Нейков  мъж Велоклуб „Веренишко бърдо“  България  Монтана ПОТВЪРДЕН
 35 Боян Бъчваров  мъж  БАССЕС  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 36 Райко Николов  мъж SV Blau-Weiss Bochum  България  Бохум ПОТВЪРДЕН
 37 Тома Янчев мъж  –  България Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 38 Дмитрий Ярошенко мъж  Scott Russia / Veloraptor Русия  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 39 Николай Петков  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 40 Румен Игнатов  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 41 Jean-Baptiste Brasseur мъж Френските жаби  Франция  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 42 Мирослав Йорданов  мъж  –  България  Казанлък ПОТВЪРДЕН
 43 Максим Мутафчиев  мъж  –  България  София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 44 Драгомир Драгнев  мъж ПК Бриз Бургас  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 45 Михаил Милев мъж  #milev3xtreme  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 46 Мирослав Мирчев мъж Загорец България Нова Загора ПОТВЪРДЕН
 47 Кънчо Цвятков мъж България с. Триводици ПОТВЪРДЕН
 48 Philippe Cotinaut мъж Френските жаби Франция София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 49 Иван Михалев мъж  Beer Bastards  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 50 Данаил Иванов мъж  България  Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
 51 Станимир Маринов мъж България Казанлък ПОТВЪРДЕН
 52 Емил Стойнев мъж СК София България София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 53 Cyril Cressy мъж Френските жаби Франция София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 54 Борислав Илийков мъж Айляк България Пловдив ПОТВЪРДЕН
 55 Георги Вълчев мъж WinBet / СК София България Враца ПОТВЪРДЕН
 56 Христо Цветков мъж Кракът не ме боли… много България Пловдив ПОТВЪРДЕН
 57 Николай Калчев мъж Wolfs България НюАрк, САЩ ПОТВЪРДЕН
 58 Николай Беджев мъж България Варна ПОТВЪРДЕН
 59 Слави Несторов мъж България София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 60 Кристиян Кирилов мъж България София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 61 Мария Михнева жена България Плевен ПОТВЪРДЕН
 62 Атанас Миланов мъж Hiker България София ПОТВЪРДЕН
 63 Теодор Цветков мъж България Русе ПОТВЪРДЕН
 64 Димитър Томов мъж България Бургас ПОТВЪРДЕН
Галерия Класиране