класиране

 Класиране Мъже  Номер  Име  Клуб/
Страна
Време фази Общо  време
 плуване  колоездене  бягане
 1  001  Емил Стойнев  00:52:43  04:41:43  01:36:47  07:11:13
 2  002 Йордан Нечев  00:58:45  05:18:17  01:54:50  08:11:52
 3  003  Камен Тончев  01:18:09  05:13:59  01:49:44  08:21:52
 4  028  Евгени Василев  01:01:50  05:49:41  01:43:12  08:34:43
 5  014 Димитър Карабахчиев  01:33:34  05:34:40 02:05:38  09:13:52
 6  036  Светослав Казаков  01:24:54  05:56:58  01:58:47  09:20:39
 7  019  Райко Николов  01:00:50  06:46:35  01:50:19  09:37:44
 8  034  Георги Вълчев  01:39:29  05:45:47  02:21:36  09:46:52
 9  035  Мартин Кръстев  01:14:39  07:10:37  01:29:02  09:54:18
 10  010  Марсел Лайкеб  01:50:00  05:53:49  02:18:51  10:02:40
 11  030  Михаил Степанов  01:15:57  06:41:27  02:18:19  10:15:43
 12  040  Мартин Панайотов  01:21:06  06:22:43  02:32:21  10:16:10
 13  025  Емил Атанасов  01:25:26  06:48:09  02:28:40  10:42:15
 14  012  Николай Кабаджов  01:24:44  07:31:12  02:19:49  11:15:45,1
 15  004  Васил Динев  01:21:27  07:23:26  02:30:52  11:15:45,3
 16  011  Олег Давиденко  01:04:04  06:56:04  03:24:55  11:25:03
 17  005  Румен Игнатов  01:16:38  07:56:19  02:20:59  11:33:56
 18  015  Виктор Ерменков  01:21:26  06:47:14  03:29:15  11:37:55
 19  031  Никола Пенчев  01:14:54  08:14:24  02:15:41  11:44:59
 20  020  Станимир Маринов  02:09:35  07:34:40  02:14:47  11:59:02
 21  037  Ивелин Кръстев  01:21:10  08:24:48  02:16:23  12:02:21
 22  016  Светослав Нейков  01:45:36  07:33:15  02:45:05  12:03:56
 23  026  Цветан Георгиев  01:28:27  07:53:35  02:44:21  12:06:23
 24  024  Даниел Дилков  01:38:01  08:11:16  02:23:46  12:13:03
 25  017  Мирослав Йорданов  02:09:32  07:34:43  02:28:50  12:13:05
 26  029  Павлин Георгиев  01:42:19  07:32:33  03:10:47  12:25:39
 27  038  Тома Янчев  01:08:03  08:35:54  02:48:50  12:32:47
 28  022  Галин Велчев  01:37:41  08:21:41  02:49:05  12:48:27
 29  045  Йожеф Биро  01:08:03  08:58:06  02:46:23  12:52:32
 30  039  Атанас Атанасов  01:36:28  08:25:47  DNF
 31  013  Николай Архангелов  01:17:45  09:41:29  –  DNF
 32  043  Георги Иванов  02:08:32  09:13:21  –  DNF
 33  027  Николай Петков  01:11:12   –  –  DNF
 34  023  Данчо Данов  01:43:48  –  –  DNF
 35  033  Любомир Павлов  01:58:50  –  –  DNF
 36  032  Мартин Мургин  –  –  –  DNS
 37  042  Иван Фурнаджиев  –  –  –  DNS
 38  044  Крум Крумов  –  –  –  DNS
 Класиране Жени  Номер  Име  Клуб/
Страна
Време фази Общо  време
 плуване  колоездене  бягане
 1  006 Христина Козарова –
Лайкеб
 01:52:03  05:34:45  01:40:33  09:07:21
 2  008  Анелия Карагьозян  02:03:15  05:59:32  02:11:43  10:14:30
 3  009  Ася Мицева  01:40:58  06:01:52  02:53:14  10:36:04
 4  007  Альона Аскиркина  01:35:35  08:11:47  02:19:59  12:07:21
 5  046  Мария Михнева  01:41:35  07:40:36  03:01:24  12:23:35
 6  021  Юлия Михайлович  01:01:32  09:18:17  –  DNF
 7  018  Михаела Накова  01:48:20  09:39:39  –  DNF
 8  041 Евелини Зватанова –Казакова  01:39:25  09:48:35  –  DNF
Галерия Класиране