Участники Эстафета 2018

Участники
Эстафета

First nameLast nameTeamDiscipline
1.Александър Владимиров"Отбор"running
2.СтаниславМатеев"Отбор"swimming
3.БориславКамилов"Ът"cycling
4.ТониМихайлов170+ АНТИХОТswimming
5.PlamenIvanov170+ АНТИХОТrunning
6.ФЬОДОР ДРАГОЛОВ170+ АНТИХОТcycling
7.ГеоргиБисолневadidas Runners | #ТичанеМуЕмАйкатаswimming
8.ИлиянаБисолневаadidas Runners | #ТичанеМуЕмАйкатаcycling
9.ГеоргиДимитровadidas Runners | #ТичанеМуЕмАйкатаrunning
10.ПетърПировскиadidas Runners | D105swimming
11.ДамянКалагларскиadidas Runners | D105cycling
12.СтоянГанчевadidas Runners | D105running
13.ПетърБожиловadidas Runners | GMswimming
14.БойкоТанчевadidas Runners | GMcycling
15.АлександърСръндевadidas Runners | GMrunning
16.КалинСтояновadidas Runners | Капитанитеswimming
17.ВикторТанковadidas Runners | Капитанитеcycling
18.НадяМладеноваadidas Runners | Капитанитеrunning
19.ВасилАнгеловadidas Runners | мушмороциrunning
20.ДарийМихайловadidas Runners | мушмороциswimming
21.МладенДиковadidas Runners | мушмороциcycling
22.ПламенЦаневadidas Runners | Хаотичните Охлювиswimming
23.ЕмилРашковadidas Runners | Хаотичните Охлювиcycling
24.ДафинкаТодороваadidas Runners | Хаотичните Охлювиrunning
25.ДимитърЖелязковBryzos running
26.МинкоБанчевBryzos cycling
27.ДобромирДобревBryzosswimming
28.ИвоГруевDrag Queenscycling
29.ГеоргиМановDrag Queensswimming
30.ЕмилияБрадистиловаDrag Queens vol. 2running
31.ДианИлиев[email protected]cycling
32.АлександърВелчев[email protected]running
33.КлиментинаСтрака[email protected]swimming
34.МарияВасилеваGreen attackswimming
35.МиленаМладеноваGreen attackrunning
36.Жеко Стойчев Green attackcycling
37.ПетьоПетковICDSOFTswimming
38.ТеодорМилковICDSOFTcycling
39.АлександърИвановICDSOFTcycling
40.ГеоргиГеоргиевLive is Lifeswimming
41.СТАНИМИРКОСТАДИНОВLive is Liferunning
42.ИванВълчевLive is Lifecycling
43.ХристоЦаревMaRCocycling
44.ДинкоЙордановNot fast but furiouscycling
45.ИванМанчевNRAV Teamswimming
46.RumenManevNRAV Teamrunning
47.ГретаГанчеваSaltyswimming
48.СтаниславПопкостадиновSaltyrunning
49.ХристоХристовSaltycycling
50.СтоилДимитровSOLEDETcycling
51.ЯнаКазаковаSOLEDETrunning
52.НиколайВаневSOLEDETswimming
53.Костадин ДрагановThe Last Moment running
54.ИлияИлиевThe Last Moment swimming
55.Georgi MarkovThe Last Moment cycling
56.НиколайМариновTIGOcycling
57.Петър МариновTIGOswimming
58.ЯворМариновTIGOrunning
59.ИвайлоКабаковTriple-a-tonrunning
60.ВладимирАлексиевTriple-a-toncycling
61.ИваМечкуноваTriple-a-tonswimming
62.Ирина ПавловаTriTaniumrunning
63.ДанаилДенчевTriTaniumcycling
64.Иво ЦветковTritaniumswimming
65.ЕмилГеоргиевWannaBeTeamcycling
66.БориславЙордановWannaBeTeamswimming
67.ВасиленЦаневWannaBeTeamrunning
68.МартинБачевWayOfAxerunning
69.РосенРусевWayOfAxecycling
70.АнгелАнгеловWayOfAxeswimming
71.LubomirAndreevАндреевиswimming
72.AndreyAndreevАндреевиrunning
73.YordanAndreevАндреевиcycling
74.СвиленСтояновБУДНА-КОНАswimming
75.КалинЧиновскиБУДНА-КОНАrunning
76.СтаниславГьошевБУДНА-КОНАcycling
77.НиколаМарковБързите педалиcycling
78.КалинРусевВелорапторcycling
79.МирославСпасовВелорапторrunning
80.ГеоргиПалазовВелорапторswimming
81.КирилПанчевГруба Селска Силаrunning
82.АндрейВойновГруба Селска Силаswimming
83.ЦветославАнгеловГруба Селска Силаcycling
84.ДимитърМихайловДвама Мъже и Половинаrunning
85.ИвайлаИвановаДвама Мъже и Половинаcycling
86.КорнелияВеневаДвама Мъже и Половинаswimming
87.ГеоргиЦековЕмКаГеrunning
88.МихаилМилевЕмКаГеswimming
89.ДиянНедевЕмКаГеcycling
90.СветославСашовентусиаститеrunning
91.ИвелинаКолеваентусиаститеswimming
92.ЕмилиянаСтоилова ентусиаститеcycling
93.SevelinaKirovaЗаешко крачеrunning
94.ТеодорКехайов Заешко крачеswimming
95.ДениславСтоянов Заешко крачеcycling
96.СтоилТетимовИздънкитеcycling
97.Христо Добрев Издънкитеswimming
98.ВладимирЗлатковИздънкитеrunning
99.ГергинаСугареваКамък, Ножица, Фурияswimming
100.СТОЯН МИЦЕВКамък, Ножица, Фурияcycling
101.МоникаФилиповаКамък, Ножица, Фурияrunning
102.GeorgiKozhuharovЛеополдcycling
103.МарияИстатковаЛеополдswimming
104.ВикторМариновЛеополдrunning
105.АтанасДизовМайни ветераниrunning
106.АтанасПоповМайни ветераниcycling
107.ПетърПорязовМайни ветераниswimming
108.ЖеняВиделоваМалките гигантиswimming
109.ДимитърДелибалтовМалките гигантиrunning
110.КостадинГанчевОрел Рак и Щукаrunning
111.ДимитърДимитровОрел Рак и Щукаswimming
112.Райко НиколовПопчетатаswimming
113.Веселин ЦочевПопчетатаrunning
114.ГеоргиНиколовПопчетатаcycling
115.ЛюбомирТошевПрима вистаcycling
116.Детелина ДиневаСамолет 105running
117.Стоян СтояновСамолет 105cycling
118.ДимитърСтаматовСамолет 105swimming
119.ДимитърДимитровСветата Троицаswimming
120.ТодорТодоровСветата Троицаcycling
121.PhilipNasrСветата Троицаrunning
122.ПетърМатовСлабациcycling
123.КристианДанчевТерминаторитеswimming
124.РадиАрнаудов Терминаторитеcycling
125.PavelPetrovТерминаторитеrunning
126.СтоянРачевТерцаrunning
127.МартинСтоевТерцаswimming
128.ТодорМаневТерцаcycling
129.ДимитърГеоргиевТИГОcycling
130.СтанимирПорязовТИГОswimming
131.НиколайНейчевТИГОrunning
132.Йордан ДимитровТичанемуемайкатаswimming
133.ТодорАзмановТичанемуемайкатаcycling
134.Мирослав ДяковТичанемуемайкатаrunning
135.VladimirMutafchievТРИзъбецrunning
136.ДрагомирДрагневТРИзъбецswimming
137.ЛюдмилЛозовТРИзъбецcycling
138.НенчоКалевТрио Боляриswimming
139.СлавиШишмановтрио боляриrunning
140.РуменПанайотовТрио Боляриcycling
141.НевенБояновТрите прасенцаrunning
142.ДимитърМорфовТрите прасенцаswimming
143.АлександърДимитровТртил!running
144.ИкономФилиповТртил!swimming
145.TsvetislavGeorgievТртил!cycling
146.GwenaellePAGEФренските жаби 1swimming
147.EricDELVILLEФренските жаби 1running
148.ГеоргиЖелевФренските жаби 2swimming
149.damiensaint-jamesФренските жаби 2cycling
150.patrickvieuxФренските жаби 2running
151.РалицаКреси-МаневаФренските жаби 2running
152.Петя Димитрова-ГорановаФренските жаби 3swimming
153.ГеоргиИвановФренските жаби 3cycling
154.DAVIDCHATELONФренските жаби 4cycling
155.LUCILECHATELONФренските жаби 4running
156.oliviermartinФренските жаби 4swimming
157.Jean-BaptisteBrasseurФренските жаби 5running
158.DamienDupuyФренските жаби 5cycling
159.jeremydi maioФренските жаби 5swimming
Галерия Класиране