Участники ультра 2018

Участники
Ультра

First nameLast nameCategoryClub
1.ЕвелинаЧакъроваF 18-29Beer Bastards
2.МаринКолевM 40-44adidas Runners Sofia
3.ДаниилДукатM 40-44Begach
4.СветославТрайковM 40-44BTRevolution
5.НиколайПетковM 35-39
6.АтанасТончевM 35-39
7.TsvetanGeorgievM 18-29
8.АсяБорисова F 40-44
9.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 40-44КК Варна / Biofresh Sport
10.ЕмилАтанасовM 35-39Кайт сърф клуб Несебър
11.PaulinaSzmidtF 40-44
12.Венцислава Цачева F 40-44Устрем
13.КонстантинКонстантиновM 18-29
14.СлавиКостовM 35-39
15.Niels VunderinkM 18-29
16.МирославКалудов M 30-34
17.БориславИлийковM 18-29Айляк майна
18.Sergey RaykovM 40-44
19.РадославМариновM 18-29Veloraptor
20.ЛъчезарКаймаканскиM 30-34
21.АтанасАтанасовM 35-39
22.VelizarBagarovM 18-29
23.ПетърИвановM 18-29Дебелите
24.StefanVelkushanov BufiM 18-29
25.ХристинаКозареваF 30-34“Узана” - Габрово
26.МартинПанайотовM 35-39БиС Hercules team Варна
27.НиколайЦаневM 45-49Въртим педали
28.НиколаХристовM 18-29Няма
29.ВикторияДановаF 18-29ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA
30.НиколаПенчевM 18-29Софийски Планински Клуб
31.РуменПавловM 30-34
32.ГригорВърбановM 35-39Бегач
33.IvanMihalevM 30-34Beer Bastards
34.KaloyanIlievM 30-34The Dream Team
35.MarioIlievM 35-39The Dream Team
36.ЯворЦоловM 30-34
37.ПанайотВидиновM 18-29
38.ЙорданШуреловM 35-39
39.АлбенаКрушковаF 18-29Н/а
40.БориславБожанковM 30-34
41.КалинИвановM 35-395kmrun
42.НиколайБанкинM 18-29
43.КалинВеждаровM 35-39КК Варна
44.ИвайлоДобревM 18-29
45.ФилипБаровM 40-44Veleka Beach Team
46.НиколайБеджевM 45-49Спортен клуб триатлон Варна
47.ЯворДимитровM 18-29Свободно Измерение - Златица
48.БорисНедевM 50+
49.КалоянЛобутовM 35-39
50.ДенисРафаиловM 18-29DNF
51.ЛюбомирРайковM 18-29
52.НикифорГеоргиевM 18-29
53.VladislavFedulovM 18-29Spanak
54.МиленКалчевM 45-49Beer Bastards
55.WimSterckxM 35-39Hetric
56.philippecotinautM 45-49Френските жаби
57.CyrilCressyM 45-49Френските жаби
58.Красимир СтоименовM 30-34
59.ДимоКондовM 35-39-
60.ЕнчоДойковM 35-39
61.RadoslavSviretsovM 18-29
62.СтилиянСтояновM 45-49
63.МирославМирчевM 45-49Загорец
64.ВикторЦачевM 18-29
65.ВикторЦачевM 18-29
66.БранимирБахаровM 30-34
67.ГеоргиБогдановM 30-34
68.АлександърАнгеловM 35-39N/A
69.НиколайАрхангеловM 18-29Спрелняк
70.DanielDilkovM 18-29
71.ValentinParkovM 18-29DNF
72.Георги Петров M 40-44Каланджа рън
73.ВалентинКостадиновM 18-29
74.СимеонИвановM 18-29
75.Светослав Нейков M 45-49ВЕРЕНИШКО БЪРДО
76.ЛюдмилТончевM 30-34Братя с Лъвски Сърца
77.КаменТончевM 35-39отборЪТ / CC Green Way
78.DanielIvanovM 18-29
79.ГенадиЧукановM 50+Аец Козлодуй
80.ПеткоЧиковM 30-34
81.Красимира-АнПетроваF 18-29
82.ТихомирБановM 30-34
83.НиколайКабаджовM 40-44
84.ТониТонковM 45-49
85.TeodorTsvetkovM 18-29
86.ОгиМосковM 18-29
87.КристиянКириловM 18-29GO4/Жулистан
88.Любомир Христов M 40-44
89.ФилипНиколовM 40-44
90.ЛъчезарКовачевM 35-39
91.СтанимирМариновM 40-44
92.Данаил ИвановM 40-44-
93.СтанилДобревM 45-49
94.Александър ЯневM 45-49
95.ЕвгениВасилевM 30-34Бегач
96.МариянВасилевM 30-34
97.НиколайСтояновM 35-39
98.ИренаСтояноваF 18-29Илчов баир
99.БорисАндреевM 18-29
100.ЖивкоКочевM 18-29ajax burgas
101.ИванИванов M 45-49
102.GeorgiosFragkoulisM 45-49Mamarosa Beer Bar Thessaloniki
103.ArionTsourgiannis M 50+Credo S Victoria
104.PlamenMomchilovM 30-34nqmam
105.StoyanPetkovM 18-29
106.РусланПалазов M 35-39Приорити спорт
Галерия Класиране