Участники ультра 2018

Участники
Ультра

First nameLast nameCategoryClub
1.ЯворДимитровM 18-29Свободно Измерение - Златица
2.WimSterckxM 35-39Hetric
3.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 40-44КК Варна/iRun.bg
4.TsvetanGeorgievM 18-29
5.МаринКолевM 40-44adidas Runners Sofia
6.ДаниилДукатM 40-44Begach
7.ЕмилАтанасовM 35-39Кайт сърф клуб Несебър
8.АтанасТончевM 35-39
9.НиколайПетковM 35-39
10.РадославМариновM 18-29Veloraptor
11.Sergey RaykovM 40-44
12.Венцислава Цачева F 40-44Устрем
13.ЛъчезарКаймаканскиM 30-34
14.PaulinaSzmidtF 40-44
15.АтанасАтанасовM 35-39
16.ПетърИвановM 18-29
17.ВикторияДановаF 18-29ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA
18.VelizarBagarovM 18-29
19.РуменПавловM 30-34
20.ГригорВърбановM 35-39Бегач
21.СлавиКостовM 35-39
22.IvanMihalevM 30-34Beer Bastards
23.ПанайотВидиновM 18-29
24.ЙорданШуреловM 35-39
25.КалинИвановM 35-395kmrun
26.НиколаХристовM 18-29Няма
27.Niels VunderinkM 18-29
28.АлбенаКрушковаF 18-29Н/а
29.ХристинаКозареваF 30-34“Узана” - Габрово
30.ЯворЦоловM 30-34
31.МартинПанайотовM 35-39БиС Hercules team Варна
32.ЕвелинаЧакъроваF 18-29Beer Bastards
33.БориславБожанковM 30-34
34.НиколаПенчевM 18-29Софийски Планински Клуб
35.КалинВеждаровM 35-39КК Варна
36.МирославКалудов M 30-34
37.НиколайБеджевM 45-49Спортен клуб триатлон Варна
38.СветославТрайковM 40-44BTRevolution
39.НиколайЦаневM 45-49Въртим педали
40.ФилипБаровM 40-44Veleka Beach Team
41.БорисНедевM 50+Биофреш
42.ДенисРафаиловM 18-29DNF
43.Красимир СтоименовM 30-34
44.БориславИлийковM 18-29Айляк майна
45.ЕнчоДойковM 35-39
46.БранимирБахаровM 30-34
47.НиколайАрхангеловM 18-29Спрелняк
48.СтилиянСтояновM 45-49
49.DanielDilkovM 18-29
50.ГеоргиБогдановM 30-34
51.RadoslavSviretsovM 18-29
52.ВикторЦачевM 18-29
53.ВалентинКостадиновM 18-29
54.МирославМирчевM 45-49Загорец
55.ДимоКондовM 35-39-
56.ГенадиЧукановM 50+Аец Козлодуй
57.ПеткоЧиковM 30-34
58.НиколайБанкинM 18-29
59.КонстантинКонстантиновM 18-29
60.АсяБорисова F 40-44
61.Красимира-АнПетроваF 18-29
62.НиколайКабаджовM 40-44
63.ОгиМосковM 18-29
64.Любомир Христов M 40-44
65.ЛъчезарКовачевM 35-39
66.TeodorTsvetkovM 18-29
67.СтанимирМариновM 40-44
68.КристиянКириловM 18-29GO4/Жулистан
69.МариянВасилевM 30-34
70.ФилипНиколовM 40-44
71.НикифорГеоргиевM 18-29
72.ЖивкоКочевM 18-29ajax burgas
73.БорисАндреевM 18-29
74.Данаил ИвановM 40-44-
75.ValentinParkovM 18-29DNF
76.НиколайСтояновM 35-39
77.philippecotinautM 45-49Френските жаби
78.Александър ЯневM 45-49
79.Георги Петров M 40-44Каланджа рън
80.PlamenMomchilovM 30-34nqmam
81.ИванИванов M 45-49
82.StoyanPetkovM 18-29
83.ИренаСтояноваF 18-29Илчов баир
84.РусланПалазов M 35-39Приорити спорт
85.ArionTsourgiannis M 50+Credo S Victoria
86.GeorgiosFragkoulisM 45-49Mamarosa Beer Bar Thessaloniki
87.StefanVelkushanov BufiM 18-29
88.KaloyanIlievM 30-34The Dream Team
89.MarioIlievM 35-39The Dream Team
90.ИвайлоДобревM 18-29
91.КалоянЛобутовM 35-39
92.ЛюбомирРайковM 18-29
93.VladislavFedulovM 18-29Spanak
94.МиленКалчевM 45-49Beer Bastards
95.CyrilCressyM 45-49Френските жаби
96.ВикторЦачевM 18-29
97.АлександърАнгеловM 35-39N/A
98.СимеонИвановM 18-29
99.Светослав Нейков M 45-49ВЕРЕНИШКО БЪРДО
100.ЛюдмилТончевM 30-34
101.КаменТончевM 35-39отборЪТ / CC Green Way
102.DanielIvanovM 18-29
103.ТихомирБановM 30-34
104.ТониТонковM 45-49
105.СтанилДобревM 45-49
106.ЕвгениВасилевM 30-34Бегач
Галерия Класиране