Участници двойна щафета 2021

Участници двойна
щафета

BIBИмеФамилияOтборДържаваДисциплина
1.404DanielBaltes Bottom lineDEUколоездене
2.4040МирославНедков Bottom lineBGRплуване, бягане
3.405ДимоЖелев3T OLD boysBGRколоездене
4.4050Иво Цветков3T OLD boysBGRплуване, бягане
5.406KalinСтояновadidas Runners Sofia | Dream TRIemBGRплуване, бягане
6.4060ТодорХристовadidas Runners Sofia | Dream TRIemBGRколоездене
7.426АдиЦановаBe the ChangeBGRбягане
8.4260МиленЦановBe the Change BGRплуване, колоездене
9.407НиколайДянковBT RevolutionBGRколоездене
10.4070Светослав ТрайковBT RevolutionBGRплуване, бягане
11.408AlisonGauthierBulgariAmericaUSAплуване, бягане
12.4080ОлегКрумовBulgariAmericaBGRколоездене
13.409АлександърЖековFit Spo TeamBGRколоездене
14.4090ЙорданГеоргиевFit Spo TeamBGRплуване, бягане
15.410ГеоргиГавриловGrandis99 BGRколоездене, бягане
16.4100ЕлицаКарагьозоваGrandis99 BGRплуване
17.411Милена Цановаiron broccoliBGRбягане
18.4110АтанасПетковiron broccoliBGRплуване, колоездене
19.412РадославРадевIRUNBGRплуване, бягане
20.4120ГеоргиЛацинIRUNBGRколоездене
21.413АндрейКарамазовIT ProletBGRколоездене, бягане
22.4130ЛъчезарМрачковIT ProletBGRплуване
23.414ИванИвановKI TEAMBGRплуване, бягане
24.4140КалоянАндоновKI TEAMBGRколоездене
25.415АлександърБлагоевLast MinuteBGRплуване, колоездене
26.4150НиколаКовачевLast MinuteDEUбягане
27.417ДеянПетковShiSharka ft BT RevolutionBGRколоездене
28.4170ВасилВасилевShiSharka ft BT RevolutionBGRплуване, бягане
29.418JanSterckxSterckxkesBELколоездене
30.4180MauriceSterckxSterckxkesBELплуване, бягане
31.325ОгнянХрановTeam BarbariansBGRбягане, колоездене
32.3250АлександърПетровTeam BarbariansBGRплуване
33.419НадеждаГеноваthis thing aint easy but we areBGRплуване
34.4190АндрианКърпаровthis thing aint easy but we areBGRколоездене, бягане
35.420КрасимирТопалскиTiamatBGRплуване, бягане
36.4200TSECHUNGLEETiamatHUNколоездене
37.421ПетърСталевX MenBGRплуване, бягане
38.4210МартинМинцевX MenBGRколоездене
39.422ЮлианЗлатановАдреналинBGRколоездене
40.4220КалоянЛобутовАдреналинBGRплуване, бягане
41.423КостадинТодоровБиКBGRплуване, бягане
42.4230НиколайКолевБиКBGRколоездене
43.424СветославНейков Веренишко бърдо BGRплуване, колоездене
44.4240ЛъчезарЛукановВеренишко бърдо BGRбягане
45.427ЖивкоДимитровДвамата непознатиBGRколоездене
46.4270БориславБожанковДвамата непознатиBGRплуване, бягане
47.428НедаКленскаДВЕ МОМИЧЕТА СТИГАТBGRплуване, бягане
48.4280StoyanStoyanov ДВЕ МОМИЧЕТА СТИГАТBGRколоездене
49.429Георги Петков Дивото ПрасЕBGRплуване, бягане
50.4290НиколайСофрониевДивото ПрасЕBGRколоездене
51.430РадостинаИвановаИзгубени и РадостниBGRплуване, бягане
52.4300БорисКачамаковИзгубени и РадостниBGRколоездене
53.431Димитър ЯнчевИкигай BGRплуване, колоездене
54.4310Славянка ЯнчеваИкигай BGRбягане
55.432Николай Балджиев ИмотикоBGRбягане
56.4320ВладимирФръковИмотикоBGRплуване, колоездене
57.433ГеоргиГеоргиевКомски бегачиBGRколоездене, бягане
58.4330БранимирАврамовКомски бегачиBGRплуване
59.434БорисСарабеевЛепилариBGRплуване, бягане
60.4340ВладимирДочевЛепилариBGRколоездене
61.435ВасилГеоргиевМоруцитеBGRколоездене
62.4350МирославМирчевМоруцитеBGRплуване, бягане
63.436ГеоргиЗографовСектор АBGRколоездене, бягане
64.4360ВикторРангеловСектор АBGRплуване
65.437ДимоБеневСК "Фар", гр.БургасBGRплуване, бягане
66.4370БожидарГосподиновСК "Фар", гр.БургасBGRколоездене
67.438ТомаЯнчевТоникBGRплуване, колоездене
68.4380НиколайГеоргиевТоникBGRбягане
69.439Елена БубеваХАДОBGRколоездене
70.4390БоянРангеловХАДОBGRплуване, бягане
71.440РосенТерзиевШок-мореBGRплуване, бягане
72.4400ТодорКунчевШок-мореBGRколоездене
73.441ЙорданШуреловЯснополянски ТигриBGRплуване, колоездене
74.4410АндрейШуреловЯснополянски ТигриBGRбягане
Галерия Класиране
0