Участници щафета 2019

Участници
щафета

ИмеФамилияOтборДисциплина
1.ЙонкоЦанев3 Калинкибягане
2.АнатолиИлиев3 Калинкиплуване
3.МартинСтоев3 Калинкиколоездене
4.YordanYarabanovAdventure Factoryколоездене
5.StefanRachevAdventure Factoryплуване
6.КрумЯрабановAdventure Factoryбягане
7.ConstantinSurduASP Brasovплуване
8.DarianaDogaruASP Brasovбягане
9.CatalinJingaASP Brasovколоездене
10.МомчилДимитровDimTeamколоездене
11.СтрахилДимитровDimTeamбягане
12.ОгнянДимитровDimTeamплуване
13.ЕмилиянаСтоилова IES AiR FoRcEколоездене
14.ИвелинаКолеваIES AiR FoRcEплуване
15.КременаДервенковаKoren Everywhereбягане
16.ДеянДрумевKoren Everywhereплуване
17.ИванДимитровKoren Everywhereколоездене
18.KaloyanRadkovKoVePaплуване
19.PlamenStoyanovKoVePaбягане
20.VenkoYordanovKoVePaколоездене
21.TodorPopovKTBплуване
22.БорисКачамаковKTBколоездене
23.КатяДженковаKTBбягане
24.ГеоргиГеоргиевLive is Lifeплуване
25.СтанимирКостадиновLive is Lifeбягане
26.ИванВълчевLive is Lifeколоездене
27.ВладимирНовковMaRCoбягане
28.ХристоЦаревMaRCoколоездене
29.StrahilChernevPure Styleколоездене
30.ИванВасилевRun4EUбягане
31.БойкоБлагоевRun4EUплуване
32.НедялкоДервенковRun4EUколоездене
33.РосенМилачковTeam Zheuencaплуване, бягане
34.СавинАнгеловTeam Zheuencaколоездене
35.МариоИлиевThe Dream Teamплуване
36.МилкоТодоровThe Dream Teamколоездене
37.ЕмилЕневThe Dream Teamбягане
38.СтефанГеоргиевThe Iron Brothersколоездене
39.АлександърИвановThe Iron Brothersбягане
40.Антон ИвановThe Iron Brothersплуване
41.ИвайлоКабаковTriple-a-tonбягане
42.ВладимирАлексиевTriple-a-tonколоездене
43.ИваМечкуноваTriple-a-tonплуване
44.Ирина ПавловаTriTaniumбягане
45.Иво ЦветковTriTaniumплуване
46.ДанаилДенчевTriTaniumколоездене
47.ВенелинДимитровWIPколоездене
48.БелаДулеваWIPбягане
49.ВилиянЙоловWIPплуване
50.GeorgeCalinovschiYoung wolves CCGколоездене
51.AdrianPredaYoung wolves CCGбягане
52.Dumitriu Florin Young wolves CCGплуване
53.YordanAndreevАндреевиколоездене
54.AndreyAndreevАндреевибягане
55.LubomirAndreevАндреевиплуване
56.ДимитървълевАЯКСколоездене
57.Калоян ДимитровАЯКСплуване
58.Цанко ЦанковАЯКСбягане
59.НиколаМарковБързите педаликолоездене
60.РуменМаневБързите педалибягане
61.ИванМанчевБързите педалиплуване
62.ЕвелинаЗлатановавелораптор тюленитеплуване, бягане
63.ВладиславГюроввелораптор тюленитеколоездене
64.КирилПанчевГруба Селска Силабягане
65.АндрейВойновГруба Селска Силаплуване
66.ЦветославАнгеловГруба Селска Силаколоездене
67.ИванАтанасовДвама Мъже и Половинаколоездене
68.ДимитърМихайловДвама Мъже и Половинабягане
69.КорнелияВеневаДвама Мъже и Половинаплуване
70.КалинаБъчвароваДезорганизиранитеплуване, бягане
71.ИванкаНиклеваДезорганизиранитеколоездене
72.GenadiChikovДИВИЯТ СЕВЕРплуване, бягане
73.NikolaPandurskiДИВИЯТ СЕВЕРколоездене
74.АлександърСтояновЕгати отбораплуване
75.Иван ЗдравковЕгати отбораколоездене
76.СтефкаСтояноваЕгати отборабягане
77.ДетелинаДиневаКралицата плащабягане
78.ДимитърСтаматовКралицата плащаплуване
79.СтоянСтояновКралицата плащаколоездене
80.МихаилКировКюприйцибягане
81.Христо Величков Кюприйциколоездене
82.ЕмилТодоровЛъвски сърца с лукплуване
83.АлександърВелчевЛъвски сърца с лукбягане
84.СтилиянаПетрова Майна ветерани бягане
85.АнгелШумановМайна ветерани колоездене
86.ПетърПорязовМайна ветерани плуване
87.ЖеняВиделоваМалките гигантиплуване, бягане
88.ДинкоЙордановМалките гигантиколоездене
89.НикифорГеоргиевМухоядиколоездене
90.ЙоанГеоргиевПо-добрите в Софийски планински клубколоездене
91.ВеселкаВеликоваПо-добрите в Софийски планински клубплуване, бягане
92.ДораКузмановаСофийски Планински Калинки бягане
93.МилаСтояноваСофийски Планински Калинки плуване
94.СпасияАрнаудоваСофийски Планински Калинки колоездене
95.Ради Арнаудов Софийски Планински Клубколоездене
96.ПламенПеновСофийски Планински Клуббягане
97.АлександърКиричевСофийски Планински Клубплуване
98.ВасилДинчевСтарите кучетаколоездене
99.АлександърСтаниловСтарите кучетабягане
100.ЮлиянТодоровСтарите кучетаплуване
101.АндрейКарамазовТранспрес Заратаколоездене
102.ЛъчезарМрачковТранспрес Заратаплуване
103.РуменПанайотовТрио Боляриколоездене
104.НенчоКалевТрио Боляриплуване
105.НевенБояновТрите прасенцабягане
106.ЙорданМаджунковТрите прасенцаколоездене
107.ДимитърМорфовТрите прасенцаплуване
108.АнтонКонакчиевХамелеонитеколоездене
109.БориславПървановХамелеонитеплуване
110.НадеждаСтаниловаХамелеонитебягане
Галерия Класиране