Участники тройная Эстафета 2021

трех Участников Эстафета

BIBFirst nameLast nameTeamDisciplineCountry
1.ВалерияДимитроваGoldNutrition BulgariarunningBGR
2.Иван ДимитровGoldNutrition BulgariacyclingBGR
3.НиколайАрхангеловGoldNutrition BulgariaswimmingBGR
4.DobriYonevLaw & OrderswimmingBGR
5.Стоян ЖелязковLGS TeamrunningBGR
6.ГригорБоевLGS TeamcyclingBGR
7.ЛюбомирЛалевLGS TeamswimmingBGR
8.ДимитърТодоровRoaring fastcyclingBGR
9.LazarToshkinRoaring fastswimmingBGR
10.ЙоанаИвановаRoaring fastrunningBGR
11.ИлияМитевSafety 3rdcyclingBGR
12.АлександърТошевTeam DisasterrunningBGR
13.ЕмилияПавловаTeam DisasterswimmingBGR
14.Петър ПенчевTeam DisastercyclingBGR
15.АтанасТаневTeam Novo nordiskrunningBGR
16.Андриян ЯневTeam Novo nordiskcyclingBGR
17.ВалентинБорисовteam СеверозападcyclingBGR
18.НиколайПетковteam СеверозападrunningBGR
19.ВладимирДиловteam СеверозападswimmingBGR
20.ИринаПавловаTritaniumrunningBGR
21.ДанаилДенчевTritaniumcyclingBGR
22.КалинВеждаровTritaniumswimmingBGR
23.Valentina DolmovaTwix, ама 3маrunningBGR
24.DesislavaDimitrovaTwix, ама 3маcyclingBGR
25.MartinStefanovUnlock your herocyclingBGR
26.NadezhdaStefanovUnlock your heroswimmingFIN
27.Neli AngelovaUnlock your herorunningBGR
28.YordanAndreevАндреевиcyclingBGR
29.LubomirAndreevАндреевиswimmingBGR
30.AndreyAndreevАндреевиrunningBGR
31.НиколайНеновБахурrunningBGR
32.МиленСтаневБахурcyclingBGR
33.СтефанВасилев ВойводитеcyclingBGR
34. ТодорВасилевВойводитеrunningBGR
35.Любен ЛюбеновВойводитеswimmingBGR
36.ЙорданДимовДвама мъже и половинаrunningBGR
37.АпостолДимовДвама мъже и половинаswimmingBGR
38.Панайот Панайотов Двама мъже и половинаcyclingBGR
39.КалинаБъчвароваДезорганизиранитеrunningBGR
40.Калоян ОризаровДжумалийциcyclingBGR
41.Марияна Иванова ДжумалийциrunningBGR
42.ИлияИлиевДжумалийциswimmingBGR
43.Вероника ЦигароваЕнтусиаститеrunningBGR
44.ЕмилЗанковЕнтусиаститеcyclingBGR
45.ВилияМиховаЗагубени без шоколадrunningBGR
46.ИвайлоМиховЗагубени без шоколадcyclingBGR
47.РоманКостадиновЗагубени без шоколадswimmingBGR
48.Илия ФилчевИмотико 3cyclingBGR
49.ВикторБалджиевИмотико 3runningBGR
50.ХристоРангеловКуатроrunningBGR
51.ДимитърГрозевКуатроcyclingBGR
52.ДимитърБалканскиКуатроswimmingBGR
53.НиколайРосневРоснев и синовеswimmingBGR
54.БоянРосневРоснев и синовеrunningBGR
55.StanislavRosnevРоснев и синовеcyclingBGR
56.Рада ИлчеваСАМО ДИВИТЕcyclingBGR
57.СвитланаПетковаСАМО ДИВИТЕswimmingBGR
58.АспарухГавриловСектор ВcyclingBGR
59.МиленРангеловСектор ВswimmingBGR
60.ВладимираСуванджиева Сектор ВrunningBGR
61.КонстантинАтанасовСпартанциcyclingBGR
62.БожилХристовСпартанциswimmingBGR
63.СимеонМоневТигоcyclingBGR
64.МартинРайковТигоswimmingBGR
65.МирославАнгеловТигоrunningBGR
66.ЕлицаПавловаТрендафилка НемскаswimmingBGR
67.АндрейАтанасовТрендафилка НемскаrunningBGR
68.АниАртинянТрендафилка НемскаcyclingBGR
Галерия Класиране