Участники тройная Эстафета 2020

трех Участников Эстафета

First nameLast nameTeamDisciplineCountry
1.СтоянФранцов4x4 Екстрийм ЗвериноswimmingBGR
2.ЯнкоХристов4x4 Екстрийм ЗвериноcyclingBGR
3.VenkoYordanovDoVePacyclingBGR
4.PlamenStoyanovDoVeParunningBGR
5.DobrilValchevDoVePaswimmingBGR
6.АлександърИвановICDSOFTrunningBGR
7.AlekseyNesterenkoMiriusrunningBGR
8.IvayloPavlovMiriusswimmingBGR
9.StoyanVasilevMiriuscyclingBGR
10.Momchil Minkov Napushenite kopeleta cyclingBGR
11.BorislavParvanovNapushenite kopeleta swimmingBGR
12.АндрейКарамазовSynergizercyclingBGR
13.ЛъчезарМрачковSynergizerswimmingBGR
14.КръстьоДунчевTeideswimmingBGR
15.КольоКолевTeidecyclingBGR
16.ХристоГанчевTeiderunningBGR
17.ВикторБалджиевTHE HUTrunningBGR
18.ИванДимитровTHE HUTswimmingBGR
19.ИлияФилчевTHE HUTcyclingBGR
20.ИринаПавловаTritaniumrunningBGR
21.ДанаилДенчевTritaniumcyclingBGR
22.Valentina DolmovaWonder womenrunningBGR
23.MilenaGeorgievaWonder womenswimmingBGR
24.ГерганаГеоргиеваWonder womencyclingBGR
25.YordanAndreevАндреевиcyclingBGR
26.AndreyAndreevАндреевиrunningBGR
27.LubomirAndreevАндреевиswimmingBGR
28.ЙорданВасевБегачswimmingBGR
29.Цветелина Дерменджиева-ВасеваБегачrunningBGR
30.Станислав ВаневБегачcyclingBGR
31.СветославНейков Веренишко бърдоcyclingBGR
32.ГеоргиГеоргиевВеренишко бърдоrunningBGR
33.БранимирАврамовВеренишко бърдоswimmingBGR
34.Любен ЛюбеновВойводите swimmingBGR
35.TodorVasilevВойводите runningBGR
36.СтефанВасилев Войводите cyclingBGR
37.ХристинаТушеваГофрунrunningBGR
38.ТаняКостоваГофрунswimmingBGR
39.КалинаБъчвароваДезорганизиранитеrunningBGR
40.ИванкаНиклеваДезорганизиранитеswimmingBGR
41.АтанасПарашкевовДезорганизиранитеcyclingBGR
42.ДетелинаДиневаКралицата плащаrunningBGR
43.СтоянСтояновКралицата плащаcyclingBGR
44.Христо Величков КюприйциcyclingBGR
45.МихаилКировКюприйциrunningBGR
46.СтанимирБорисовКюприйциswimmingBGR
47.AleksandarYankovНикор СТЗrunningBGR
48.ГеоргиЖелевНикор СТЗcyclingBGR
49.НиколайЖелязковНикор СТЗswimmingBGR
50.ВасилЧимевОтбор БВГrunningBGR
51.Григор СердаровОтбор БВГcyclingBGR
52.Десислава АтанасоваРети-РетитиrunningBGR
53.ЕкатеринаПатьоваРети-РетитиswimmingBGR
54.ИренаИвановаРети-РетитиcyclingBGR
55.НиколайРосневРоснев и синовеswimmingBGR
56.БоянРосневРоснев и синовеrunningBGR
57.StanislavRosnevРоснев и синовеcyclingBGR
58.Рада ИлчеваСАМО ДИВИТЕcyclingBGR
59.Кристина АнчеваСАМО ДИВИТЕrunningBGR
60.СвитланаПетковаСАМО ДИВИТЕswimmingBGR
61.КонстантинАтанасовСпартанциcyclingBGR
62.ПетърСавовСпартанциrunningBGR
63.БожилХристовСпартанциswimmingBGR
64.АлександърСтаниловСтарите кучетаrunningBGR
65.ЮлиянТодоровСтарите кучетаswimmingBGR
66.МартинГеоргиевСтарите кучетаcyclingBGR
67.ИвайлоКабаковТripletonrunningBGR
68.ИваМечкуноваТripletonswimmingBGR
69.ВладимирАлексиевТripletoncyclingBGR
70.МихаелаГеоргиеваЧерните ПантериswimmingBGR
71.ЯворГеоргиевЧерните ПантериcyclingBGR
72.ВеселаСтояноваЧерните ПантериrunningBGR
73.СтефанРачевШопи, майнаswimmingBGR
74.IvanErevШопи, майнаrunningBGR
75.КрумЯрабанов Шопи, майнаcyclingBGR
Галерия Класиране