Участници тройна щафета 2020

Участници тройна
щафета

-
ИмеФамилияOтборДисциплинаДържава
1.СтоянФранцов4x4 Екстрийм ЗвериноплуванеBGR
2.ЯнкоХристов4x4 Екстрийм ЗвериноколоезденеBGR
3.VenkoYordanovDoVePaколоезденеBGR
4.PlamenStoyanovDoVePaбяганеBGR
5.АлександърИвановICDSOFTбяганеBGR
6.Momchil Minkov Napushenite kopeleta колоезденеBGR
7.BorislavParvanovNapushenite kopeleta плуванеBGR
8.АндрейКарамазовSynergizerколоезденеBGR
9.ЛъчезарМрачковSynergizerплуванеBGR
10.КръстьоДунчевTeideплуванеBGR
11.КольоКолевTeideколоезденеBGR
12.ХристоГанчевTeideбяганеBGR
13.ВикторБалджиевTHE HUTбяганеBGR
14.ИванДимитровTHE HUTплуванеBGR
15.ИлияФилчевTHE HUTколоезденеBGR
16.ИринаПавловаTritaniumбяганеBGR
17.ДанаилДенчевTritaniumколоезденеBGR
18.Valentina DolmovaWonder womenбяганеBGR
19.MilenaGeorgievaWonder womenплуванеBGR
20.ГерганаГеоргиеваWonder womenколоезденеBGR
21.YordanAndreevАндреевиколоезденеBGR
22.AndreyAndreevАндреевибяганеBGR
23.LubomirAndreevАндреевиплуванеBGR
24.ЙорданВасевБегачплуванеBGR
25.Цветелина Дерменджиева-ВасеваБегачбяганеBGR
26.Станислав ВаневБегачколоезденеBGR
27.СветославНейков Веренишко бърдоколоезденеBGR
28.ГеоргиГеоргиевВеренишко бърдобяганеBGR
29.БранимирАврамовВеренишко бърдоплуванеBGR
30.Любен ЛюбеновВойводите плуванеBGR
31.TodorVasilevВойводите бяганеBGR
32.СтефанВасилев Войводите колоезденеBGR
33.КалинаБъчвароваДезорганизиранитебяганеBGR
34.ДетелинаДиневаКралицата плащабяганеBGR
35.СтоянСтояновКралицата плащаколоезденеBGR
36.Христо Величков КюприйциколоезденеBGR
37.МихаилКировКюприйцибяганеBGR
38.СтанимирБорисовКюприйциплуванеBGR
39.AleksandarYankovНикор СТЗбяганеBGR
40.ГеоргиЖелевНикор СТЗколоезденеBGR
41.НиколайЖелязковНикор СТЗплуванеBGR
42.ВасилЧимевОтбор БВГбяганеBGR
43.Григор СердаровОтбор БВГколоезденеBGR
44.Десислава АтанасоваРети-РетитибяганеBGR
45.ЕкатеринаПатьоваРети-РетитиплуванеBGR
46.ИренаИвановаРети-РетитиколоезденеBGR
47.НиколайРосневРоснев и синовеплуванеBGR
48.БоянРосневРоснев и синовебяганеBGR
49.StanislavRosnevРоснев и синовеколоезденеBGR
50.Рада ИлчеваСАМО ДИВИТЕколоезденеBGR
51.Кристина АнчеваСАМО ДИВИТЕбяганеBGR
52.СвитланаПетковаСАМО ДИВИТЕплуванеBGR
53.КонстантинАтанасовСпартанциколоезденеBGR
54.ПетърСавовСпартанцибяганеBGR
55.БожилХристовСпартанциплуванеBGR
56.ИвайлоКабаковТripletonбяганеBGR
57.ИваМечкуноваТripletonплуванеBGR
58.ВладимирАлексиевТripletonколоезденеBGR
59.МихаелаГеоргиеваЧерните ПантериплуванеBGR
60.ЯворГеоргиевЧерните ПантериколоезденеBGR
61.ВеселаСтояноваЧерните ПантерибяганеBGR
62.СтефанРачевШопи, майнаплуванеBGR
63.IvanErevШопи, майнабяганеBGR
64.КрумЯрабанов Шопи, майнаколоезденеBGR
Галерия Класиране