Участники Ультра 2021

Участники
Ультра

BIBFirst nameLast nameCountryClub
1.ПеткоДилчевBGRadidas Runners Sofia
2.ДеницаЗайковаBGRadidas Runners Sofia
3.Георги-ФиликсЕтъриджBGRБегач
4.ТеодорКехайов BGR
5.ХристоКабадаевBGRDirty TRI
6.МомчилИвановBGRT0
7.ВеселинНиколовBGRVELORAPTOR
8.HristoPeevBGRT0
9.ПетърМладеновBGRT0
10.БеллаДуновскаBGR
11.RumenIgnatovBGRДърти Три
12.БойкоБлагоевBGRТри Тийм Варна & Бегач
13.ХристоДимитровBGRT0
14.ДанаилВелиновBGR
15.KonstantinBozevBGR
16.ДеницаВълкановаBGR
17.ХазарХазарянBGRQQRG
18.ВелкоАнгелов BGRСК Шампион
19.ВасилЧимевBGR
20.NedkoStanevBGRCC QQRG
21.КалинИвановBGRAdidas Runners Sofia
22.ВладимирКостовBGRQQRG
23.ВалентинГеоргиевBGR
24.НиколайИвановBGR
25.СтоянКарастояновBGRСпортен клуб "София"
26.VelizarBagarovBGR
27.ВераДелипавловаBGR
28.МартинВърбовBGRне
29.БоянМилановBGR
30.НиколайДимитровBGR
31.КрумКрумовBGR
32.ИванСтефановBGR
33.ВладимирИвановBGR
34.КалинАтанасовBGRне
35.МариоМилевBGR‘Бело Куче’
36.АндрейМарчевBGR
37.SvenWucherpfennigDEUTG Neuss Triathlon
38.СтаниславМатеевBGRТри Тийм Варна
39.WimSterckxBELHetric
40.ТодорМаневBGRВело Търново
41.ВеселинТодоровBGRБело куче
42.Станислав ИвановBGRBegach/TRI Team-Sofia/SC Phonix
43.СтанимирПорязовBGRTIGO
44.ТеодорТотевBGR
45.CyrilCressyFRAМамут / Азимут
46.КирилПетров BGR
47.ВикторТодоровBGR
48.IvanIvanovBGR
49.DanielArpinteROU
50.MilenKirilovUSANo
51.ИванГръблев BGRMontecito
52.ЙорданЦинговBGRTRI Team Varna
53.ДимитърДимитровBGR
54.РалицаМанева-КресиBGRМамут / Азимут
55.НиколайКленскиBGRАзимут Академия
56.ПетърПетровBGR
57.Велин Георгиев BGR
58.ДимитърКарабахчиевBGRTRI Team Varna
59.Добромир Спасов BGRBT revolution
60.ДаниелаДимитроваBGR
61.ПравославМиленковBGRЖенени с деца / TRI Team Varna
62.Христо ИвановBGR
63.БойчоСтайковBGRКОВИД19
64.ВеселинаИвановаBGRTri Team Varna
65.СтоянФранцовBGRЗверино 4х4 Екстрийм
66.ВасилДумчевBGRBT Revolution
67.ИветаКостадиноваBGRVeloraptor
68.АндрианКърпаровBGR
69.ЦветославАнгеловBGRГруба селска сила
70.ГришаТодоровBGR
71.ЕмилиянБориковBGRAZIMUT SPORT ACADEMY
72.Красимир СтоименовBGR
73.ПресиянМинчевBGR
74.ВенциславаЦачеваBGRУстрем
75.СимеонТасевBGR
76.БорисСарабеевBGRTri.4S
77.ИванАтанасовBGRШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ
78.VenelinDimitrovBGRIm
79.MarioDaskalovBGR
80.МиленЗахариевBGR
81.ЕвгенийЦветовBGRБегач
82.ГергинаСугареваBGR
83.Христо Стоянов BGRVELOS - VARNA
84.SamuilValchevBGRVelos Varna
85.RadoslavMarinovBGRVELORAPTOR
86.Петър ПетровBGR
87.ЕдиБеровBGR
88.РуменПавловBGR
89.МихаилМилевBGR#milev3xtreme
90.РадославДишевBGR
91.ЕвгениВасилевBGRTri Team Sofia
92.ОгнянАлексиевBGR
93.РадостинаИвановаBGRIRun, Женени с деца
94.DanailSlavchevBGR
95.IvanHristovBGRBlade
96.ЕвелинаЗлатановаBGRTri Team Varna
97.ZhenyaVidelovaBGR
98.ПетърИвановBGR
99.KalinChinovskiBGR
100.МарианДонковBGR
101.Райко НиколовBGRTri Team Varna
102.ПавелКовачевBGR
103.РуменМаждраковBGR
104.GeorgiosFragkoulisGRCwww.vita4you.gr
105.GeorgiosSalmatasGRCCONNECTING DOTS
106.AtanasTonchevBGR
107.VladislavKonstantinovBGRBegach
108.АтанасАтанасовBGRЗарата
109.Nicholas ThielUSAHAppy humans training club
110.НиколайБеджевBGRСпортен клуб триатлон Варна
111.ГеоргиЯнковBGR
112.ЮлианЖивков BGR
113.ВикторТанковBGRVeloraptor
114.Емил Стоянов BGRНе
115.БориславИвановBGR
116.StijnDebruyneBELTri Team
117.СлавДимитровBGR
118.TodorPopovBGR#dunerboy
119.ВикторТеневBGRTenev
120.TsvetanGeorgievBGR
121.ИванИванов BGR
122.АлександрТкаченкоUKR
123.ВихърБозаджиевBGRSOS Планински Спортен Клуб
124.IvanSklіarUKR
125.СтоянЕкуповBGR
126.МилкоМилчевBGRPunk's Not Dead
127.TomStanevBGR
128.WimSterckxBELHetric
129.СтефанСлавовBGR
130.ДимитърБратовановBGR
131.СлавиКостовBGRШкола за характери
132.DwayneCadwalladerGBRNot Affiliated
133.ГеоргиМановBGR
134.BorisDimitrovBGR
135.МартинБачевBGRLOST
136.MarkGeorgievBWA
137.JohnSherwinGBRNon Affiliated
138.ДаниелДонковBGR
139.НИКОЛАЙДИКАНЧЕВBGRМечката
140.АсяБорисоваBGR
141.ЙонкоКапитановBGR
142.Пламен ДимитровBGR
143.МиленМосковBGR
144.ДаниелЙордановBGRBEGACH/TRI TEAM-SOFIA
145.MarinKolevBGRadidas Runners Sofia
146.РадославМитевBGR
147.ИвайлоБеевBGR
148.МихаилФролошкиBGRFrolosh
149.БорисНедевBGRTri Team Varna
150.ZdeněkKunčárCZESchaeffler
151.НиколайБалевBGR
152.Кристиян КировBGRUtopia Camps
153.ToniNachevBGR
154.ПламенМомчиловBGRadidas Runners Sofia
155.VeronikaTomovaBGR
156.VadimChergovBGRTri Team - Sofia
157.ВикторИлиевBGR
158.СтаниславЧолаковBGR
159.ВладимирКънчевBGRTri4S
160.ДимитърВасилевBGR
161.ИванКамбуровBGR
162.Павлин ГеоргиевBGR
163.СветославТочевBGRTri4S
164.YaniSlavovBGRAthletes Together
165.СтефанМиховBGRBEER BASTARDS TEAM
166.БанкоБанковBGR
167.Светослав АнгеловBGR
168.АсенДапевBGR
169.ФилипНасърBGRAdidas Runners Sofia
170.ГеоргиМариновBGRTri team Varna
171.Vasil KostadinovBGR
172.ЮриКатановBGRДърти Три - СК Палазов
173.КирилПанчевBGRГруба Селска Сила
174.ЕмилПетлешковBGRN/A
175.ЮлиянаСтояноваBGR
176.Karl Rosenbaum DEUTri Team Varna
177.АлександърГеоргиевBGR
178.BoyanTabutovBGR
179.НиколайКарачоловBGR
180.ВасилНеделчевBGRКрос кръчма
181.Димо ДимовBGR
182.КирилЛюбеновBGR
183.христинатанковаBGRМРъН
184.ЛамбринЧолаковBGR
185.LiviuManoleROU
186.ВладимирТабутовBGRGD Sport
187.JohnSoumpasisGRCCONNECTING DOTS
188.Catalin IonMateiROU
189.MihaiCretulescuROU
190.ГалинАнгеловBGRнямам
191.NikolayKolevBGRiRun
192.ВенциславИвановBGR
193.PeterNavarraUSA
194.ПавелПавловBGR
195.ГЕОРГИ ИЛЧЕВBGR
196.ВеселинДанчевBGR
197.НиколаНиколаBGR
198.Георги НикиловBGR
199.MartinBonevBGR
200.ИлияРусанов BGRBT Revolution
Галерия Класиране