Участници Ултра 2020

Участници
Ултра

-
ИмеФамилияКатегорияДържаваКлуб
1.Ben PanuloM 35-39MWI
2.TsvetanGeorgievM 18-29BGR
3.МартинРангеловM 35-39BGRVelos Varna
4.АтанасТаневM 18-29BGRMainaTown
5.ChristoKabadaevM 35-39BGR
6.IvanIvanovM 30-34BGRZheleznik M
7.СамуилВелиновM 30-34BGRСофийски Планински Клуб
8.ГеоргиПалазовM 40-44BGRПалазов
9.ЙорданШуреловM 35-39BGR
10.ИванАтанасовM 30-34BGRШкола за характери
11.АтанасАтанасовM 40-44BGR
12.МаринКолевM 40-44BGRAdidas Runners Sofia
13.Даниел СимеоновM 40-44BGRVELOS VARNA
14.ИванСтефановM 18-29BGR
15.ДанаилВелиновM 18-29BGR
16.ИванИванов M 45-49BGR
17.Петър СтояновM 40-44BGRVELOS VARNA
18.Самуил ВълчевM 30-34BGRVELOS VARNA
19.ХристоСтояновM 40-44BGRVELOS VARNA
20.ТеодорКехайов M 18-29BGR
21.VelizarBagarovM 18-29BGR
22.AtanasTonchevM 35-39BGRБратя с Лъвски Сърца
23.БеллаДуновскаF 18-29BGR
24.ЛюдмилТончевM 35-39BGRБратя с Лъвски Сърца
25.ЖеняВиделоваF 18-29BGR
26.ПавелБорисовM 40-44BGRVELOS Varna
27.ТеодорТотевM 30-34BGR
28.ПетърИвановM 18-29BGRДебелите
29.КалоянКостовM 35-39BGR
30.SvetlozarOrelovM 30-34BGR
31.VladislavKonstantinovM 45-49BGRBegach
32.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 40-44BGRTRI Team Varna
33.ToniNachevM 30-34BGR
34.SvenWucherpfennigM 45-49DEUTG Neuss Triathlon
35.ЖивкоБукоровM 35-39BGR
36.НиколайКалчевM 35-39BGR
37.MiroslavVutovM 35-39BGR
38.КалинАтанасовM 30-34BGR
39.МихаилКленовM 35-39BGR
40.ТодорМаневM 35-39BGRВелотърново
41.ЯворБозаджиевM 30-34BGRSOS
42.Венцислава Цачева F 40-44BGRУстрем
43.ВихърБозаджиевM 30-34BGRSOS Планински Спортен Клуб
44.НиколайМасларскиM 18-29BGR
45.АлександрТкаченкоM 40-44UKR
46.НиколаМарковM 30-34BGRСПК
47.Райко НиколовM 35-39BGRTri-Team Varna
48.Димо ИвановM 35-39BGR
49.IvanSklіarM 40-44UKR
50.KonstantsaIvanovaF 30-34BGR
51.НиколайГеоргиевM 30-34BGRняма
52.KaloyanRadkovM 30-34BGRKoVePa
53.RadoslavMarinovM 18-29BGRVeloraptor
54.Александър ЯневM 50+BGRВелос
55.МилкоМилчевM 45-49BGRPunk's Not Dead
56.СтоянЕкуповM 45-49BGR
57.БорисНедевM 50+BGR
58.BartVerbruggeM 35-39NLDDolfijn
59.IOANNISSOUMPASISM 45-49GRC
60.GeorgiosSalmatasM 45-49GRCConnecting Dots
61.TomStanevM 18-29BGR
62.YaniSlavovM 18-29BGR
63.WimSterckxM 40-44BELHetric
64.ВладимирИвановM 30-34BGR
65.АндрейМарчевM 35-39BGR
66.ПеткоДилчевM 40-44BGRAdidas Runners Sofia
67.NedkoStanevM 50+BGRCC VELOCITY
68.BenClayM 40-44GBRNone
69.PavelStoyanovM 30-34BGRActiv8
70.ВладимирКънчевM 50+BGR
71.MaartenGelderM 35-39NLDNA
72.СтефанСлавовM 30-34BGR
73.БоянЦоневM 40-44BGR
74.MarkGeorgievM 18-29BWA
75.МихаилМилевM 30-34BGR#milev3xtreme
76.ДаниелЙордановM 50+BGRБЕГАЧ
77.МартинСимеоновM 30-34BGR
78.НиколайБеджевM 45-49BGRСпортен клуб триатлон Варна
79.RoxanaLUPUF 35-39ROUAdrenallina Media
80.ИванФилчевM 18-29BGRHalstead Road Runners
81.ДимитърБратовановM 18-29BGR
82.ХристоИванов M 30-34BGR
83.ИветаКостадинова F 18-29BGRАрдигали
84.СлавиКостовM 40-44BGRШкола за характери
85.Лъчезар Чолаков M 40-44BGR
86.ВасилДумчевM 40-44BGR
87.АндрейГюровM 45-49BGRБлагоевград
88.ЗдравкоЛамбовM 35-39BGRВелос-Варна
89.MihailBalikovM 40-44BGR
90.BogdanIONITAM 50+ROUC.S. Sportul Pentru Tine
91.GeorgiosFragkoulisM 45-49GRCwww.vita4you.gr
92.BenjaminGreensmith M 50+GBR
93.GeorgeGreensmithM 18-29GBR
94.ХристоТаневM 18-29BGRMikkeller Running Club Sofia
95.ЛюдмилТодоровM 30-34BGR
96.НиколайДимитровM 40-44BGR
97.КосараБотеваF 18-29BGR
98.BoyanBotevM 50+BGRViking 2008
99.НиколайИвановM 30-34BGR
100.ВасилКостадиновM 18-29BGR
101.JohnSherwinM 40-44GBRNon Affiliated
102.КалинВеждаровM 35-39BGRCC VARNA / TRI Team Varna
103.ДениславНайденовM 30-34BGR
104.SimonHertleinM 18-29GBRCambridge University Triathlon
105.DwayneCadwalladerM 45-49GBRNot Affiliated
106.СтанимирПорязовM 35-39BGRТИГО
107.Красимир СтоименовM 35-39BGR
108.ИванСтояновM 18-29BGR
109.TrevorCousinsM 18-29GBRUniversity of Cambridge Triathlon
110.РуменПавловM 30-34BGR
111.СветославТочевM 35-39BGRTRI.4S
112.ИлдарМихневM 35-39BGRСевер
113.ЮлианЖивковM 45-49BGR
114.ЕмилиянБориковM 40-44BGRСпортна Академия Азимут
115.КирилПенчевM 30-34BGR
116.НиколайКленскиM 45-49BGRАзимут
117.ЛюбомирРайковM 18-29BGR
118.BorisDimitrovM 18-29BGR
119.МартинБачевM 35-39BGRLOST
120.НиколайКънчовскиM 18-29BGRAzimut
121.КристианДанчевM 35-39BGR
122.ГеоргиМановM 30-34BGR
123.НиколайДиканчевM 40-44BGR5kmrun
124.ВелкоАнгелов M 18-29BGRШампион
125.TsvetelinaDimitrovaF 30-34BGR
126.GeoffJonesM 45-49GBR
127.TsvetoslavAngelovM 40-44BGRГруба селска сила
128.VasilDragostinovM 30-34BGRАзимут
129.МиткоМитковM 45-49BGRFrodo|Godech
130.ГеоргиСтоиловM 30-34BGR
131.ЮриКатановM 40-44BGRПалазов
132.НадяМладеноваF 30-34BGRadidas Runners Sofia
133.НиколаХристовM 18-29BGRКазан Красна поляна
134.ВикторИлиевM 18-29BGR
135.ПравославМиленковM 45-49BGRiCard
136.КостадинДрагановM 35-39BGR
137.КрумКрумовM 35-39BGR
138.ПавелКовачевM 30-34BGR
139.DimitarPetkovM 30-34BGRСухите спускачи
140.ДимитърДимитровM 30-34BGRСухите спускачи
141.КонстантинСтаматовM 18-29BGR
142.ДианКировM 30-34BGRПалазоя
143.Цветан Стаменов M 18-29BGR
144.ВладимирКостовM 45-49BGRQQRG
145.ВикторияДановаF 30-34ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA
146.ЙорданДимитровM 50+BGRПчелини Цакито
147.ПламенМомчиловM 35-39BGR
148.БорисАндреевM 18-29BGRПК"Инвиктус"-Плевен
149.RazvanRadulescuM 40-44ROU
150.ЕвтимСтефановM 40-44BGRВелоклуб Скала, Белоградчик
151.НиколайБожковM 50+BGRСредногорски атлет
152.ГеоргиСъбевM 45-49BGR
153.НиколайПетковM 35-39BGRДръзките
154.SlaviNestorovM 35-39BGR
155.VasilDinevM 40-44BGR5kmrun Бургас
156.Георги-ФиликсЕтъриджM 18-29BGRБегач
157.AlexanderSrandevM 18-29BGRМРК ,,Спорт и здраве-София"
158.Стоян КарастояновM 30-34BGRСпортен клуб "София"
159.НиколайНачевM 40-44BGRУзана Габрово
160.КалоянЛобутовM 35-39BGRadidasRunnersSofia
161.RadoslavDishevM 18-29BGR
Галерия Класиране