Участници Ултра 2020

Участници
Ултра

-
BIBИмеФамилияКатегорияКлуб
1.Ben PanuloM 35-39
2.TsvetanGeorgievM 18-29
3.МартинРангеловM 35-39Velos Varna
4.АтанасТаневM 18-29MainaTown
5.ChristoKabadaevM 35-39
6.IvanIvanovM 30-34Zheleznik M
7.СамуилВелиновM 30-34Софийски Планински Клуб
8.ГеоргиПалазовM 40-44Палазов
9.ЙорданШуреловM 35-39
10.ИванАтанасовM 30-34Школа за характери
11.АтанасАтанасовM 40-44
12.RadoslavSviretsovM 18-29
13.МаринКолевM 40-44Adidas Runners Sofia
14.Даниел СимеоновM 40-44VELOS VARNA
15.ИванСтефановM 18-29
16.ДанаилВелиновM 18-29
17.ИванИванов M 45-49
18.Петър СтояновM 40-44VELOS VARNA
19.Самуил ВълчевM 30-34VELOS VARNA
20.ХристоСтояновM 40-44VELOS VARNA
21.ТеодорКехайов M 18-29
22.VelizarBagarovM 18-29
23.AtanasTonchevM 35-39Братя с Лъвски Сърца
24.БеллаДуновскаF 18-29
25.ЛюдмилТончевM 35-39Братя с Лъвски Сърца
26.ЖеняВиделоваF 18-29
27.ПавелБорисовM 40-44VELOS Varna
28.ТеодорТотевM 30-34
29.ПетърИвановM 18-29Дебелите
30.КалоянКостовM 35-39
31.SvetlozarOrelovM 30-34
32.VladislavKonstantinovM 45-49Begach
33.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 40-44КК Варна / Biofresh Sport
34.ToniNachevM 30-34
35.SvenWucherpfennigM 45-49TG Neuss Triathlon
36.ЖивкоБукоровM 35-39
37.НиколайКалчевM 35-39
38.MiroslavVutovM 35-39
39.КалинАтанасовM 30-34
40.МихаилКленовM 35-39
41.ВладимирВълевM 30-34
42.ТодорМаневM 35-39Велотърново
43.ЯворБозаджиевM 30-34SOS
44.Венцислава Цачева F 40-44Устрем
45.ВихърБозаджиевM 30-34SOS Планински Спортен Клуб
46.НиколайМасларскиM 18-29
47.АлександрТкаченкоM 40-44
48.НиколаМарковM 30-34СПК
49.Райко НиколовM 35-39Tri-Team Varna
50.Димо ИвановM 35-39
51.IvanSklіarM 40-44
52.KonstantsaIvanovaF 30-34
53.НиколайГеоргиевM 30-34няма
54.KaloyanRadkovM 30-34KoVePa
55.RadoslavMarinovM 18-29Veloraptor
56.Александър ЯневM 50+Велос
57.МилкоМилчевM 45-49Punk's Not Dead
58.СтоянЕкуповM 45-49
59.БорисНедевM 50+
60.BartVerbruggeM 35-39Dolfijn
61.IOANNISSOUMPASISM 45-49
62.GeorgiosSalmatasM 45-49Connecting Dots
63.TomStanevM 18-29
64.YaniSlavovM 18-29
65.WimSterckxM 40-44Hetric
66.ВладимирИвановM 30-34
67.АндрейМарчевM 35-39
68.ПеткоДилчевM 40-44Adidas Runners Sofia
69.NedkoStanevM 50+CC VELOCITY
70.BenClayM 40-44None
71.PavelStoyanovM 30-34Activ8
72.ВладимирКънчевM 50+
73.MaartenGelderM 35-39NA
74.СтефанСлавовM 30-34
75.БоянЦоневM 40-44
76.MarkGeorgievM 18-29
77.МихаилМилевM 30-34#milev3xtreme
78.ДаниелЙордановM 50+БЕГАЧ
79.МартинСимеоновM 30-34
Галерия Класиране