Участници Ултра 2019

Участници
Ултра

ИмеФамилияКатегорияКлуб
1.ИветаКостадинова F 18-29Ардигали
2.VelizarBagarovM 18-29
3.ЙорданШуреловM 35-39
4.ЛюдмилТончевM 30-34
5.ПавелКовачевM 30-34
6.КалоянИлиевM 30-34Dream Team
7.MarinKolevM 40-44AR adidas Runners Sofia
8.АтанасТончевM 35-39
9.ToniNachevM 18-29IMG
10.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 40-44КК Варна/iRun.bg
11.ГеоргиЧолаковM 30-34Бегач
12.VasilDinevM 35-395kmrun
13.РуменПавловM 30-34
14.НиколайПетковM 35-39ДРЪЗКИТЕ
15.IvanIvanovM 30-34Jeleznik M
16.ТодорМаневM 35-39
17.ГеоргиПетровM 40-44Каланджа рън
18.ИванИвановM 45-49
19.НиколаПенчевM 30-34Софийски Планински Клуб
20.АлександърАлексиевM 30-34Софийски Планински Клуб
21.ФилипНиколовM 40-44
22.СирилКресиM 45-49Френските жаби
23.НиколайАрхангеловM 30-34Arnitek
24.ВалентинГеоргиевM 35-39
25.КристианДанчевM 30-34
26.СтаниславНиколовM 35-39
27.Димо ИвановM 35-39
28.ВладимирИвановM 30-34
29.ПетърИвановM 18-29Дебелите
30.SvenWucherpfennigM 45-49TG Neuss Triathlon
31.ДаниелСимеоновM 35-39Velos
32.GeorgiosFragkoulisM 45-491000 DENTRA Cycling Team
33.МартинРангеловM 35-39VELOS VARNA
34.Петър СтояновM 40-44VELOS VARNA
35.Svetoslav Traykov M 40-44BT Revolution
36.ДанаилВелиновM 18-29
37.ОгнянХристоневM 35-39
38.БеллаДуновскаF 18-29
39.БориславИлийковM 18-29Айляк
40.АсяБорисоваF 40-44Велоклуб Мамут
41.АтанасАтанасовM 40-44
42.RadoslavMarinovM 18-29Veloraptor
43.АлександърЯневM 45-49
44.КрасимирНайденовM 30-34Свободно Измерение
45.КонстантинКонстантиновM 18-29
46.СамуилВълчевM 30-34VELOS VARNA
47.ЮлианЖивковM 45-49СК Бегач
48.ЕнчоДойковM 35-39
49.ХристоСтояновM 40-44VELOS VARNA
50.КаменТончевM 40-44
51.SergejRaykovM 45-49Burgas
52.НиколайБеджевM 45-49Спортен Клуб Триатлон Варна
53.ИвайлоИвановM 30-34#gladnizasport
54.TsvetanGeorgievM 18-29
55.ДесиславДелчевM 30-34
56.БорисАндреевM 18-29
57.ЛазарПипковM 18-29Свободно измерение
58.TeodorKehayovM 18-29
59.NikolayKanchovskiM 18-29
60.RadoslavSviretsovM 18-29
61.КрасимирСтоименовM 30-34
62.АтанасТаневM 18-29MainaTown
63.ДрагомирДрагневM 18-29
64.WimSterckxM 35-39Hetric
65.ViktoriyaDanovaF 30-34Asics Frontrunner Team/ Жулистан
66.НиколайИвановM 30-34
67.Светослав Димитров M 45-49Веренишко бърдо
68.Райко НиколовM 35-39
69.Виктор ИлиевM 18-29Тежко брате
70.КалинАтанасовM 18-29
71.MichaelZotosM 50+CGS TRIATHLON CLUB
72.БориславНиколовM 18-29АВИТЕЛ
73.СлавиКостовM 40-44
74.СветославКазаковM 45-49Траяна
75.EdiBerovM 18-29
76.RazvanRadulescuM 40-44
77.БорисНедевM 50+Биофреш
78.ВладимирКостовM 45-49
79.Венцислава Цачева F 40-44Устрем
80.СтаниславЧолаковM 18-29N/A
81.Боян Младенов M 35-39Веренишко бърдо
82.МартинБачевM 35-39LOST
83.АтанасВезиревM 50+
84.АнастасияВълкановаF 35-39
85.KristianMariyanovM 18-29
86.МартинСимеоновM 18-29
87.ЛюбомирХристовM 45-49
88.ИВОЯБАНЖИЕВM 45-49ТЕМПО
89.СлавиНесторовM 35-39
90.Красимира-АнПетроваF 18-29
91.ТодорТодоровM 18-29БУШИДО
92.НиколайБичевM 18-29
93.АлександърИвановM 18-29
94.СтаниславРосневM 18-29
95.КристиянКириловM 18-29ЖУЛИСТАН
96.ТеодорТотевM 18-29
97.ДимитърГеоргиевM 30-34
98.МиленКалчевM 45-49Beer Bastards
99.АнтониоКовачевM 30-34
100.НиколайЦаневM 45-49
101.ВасилКостадиновM 18-29
102.РадославДишевM 18-29
103.ИлияБончевM 40-44
104.ВалентинКолевM 50+
105.СтанилДобревM 45-49
106.МирославМирчевM 45-49Загорец
107.NikolayDimitrov M 40-44Brown team
108.ГеоргиМановM 30-34
109.БориславБожанковM 30-34
110.ГеоргиСъбевM 45-49
111.ДанаилИвановM 40-44
112.ДимитърДимитровM 30-34Сухите спускачи
Галерия Класиране